← Markets

Jong AZ Alkmaar vs. Helmond Sport - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Jong AZ Alkmaar42%
Draw36%
Helmond Sport23%
$0 Vol. Oct 23, 2026
Jong AZ Alkmaar
$0 Vol.
42% 5%
Draw
$0 Vol.
36% 2%
Helmond Sport
$0 Vol.
23% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Netherlands Eerste Divisie game between Jong AZ Alkmaar and Helmond Sport, scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 17, 2026, 3:58 AM ET