← Markets

Vitesse Arnhem vs. FC Emmen - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw39%
Vitesse Arnhem34%
FC Emmen28%
$0 Vol. Oct 23, 2026
Vitesse Arnhem
$0 Vol.
34% 2%
Draw
$0 Vol.
39%
FC Emmen
$0 Vol.
28% 2%

Rules

In the upcoming Netherlands Eerste Divisie game between Vitesse Arnhem and FC Emmen, scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 1:58 AM ET