← Markets

Nacional Asuncion vs. Sportivo Trinidense - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw45%
Nacional Asuncion34%
Sportivo Trinidense22%
$0 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
Nacional Asuncion
$0 Vol.
34% 4%
Draw
$0 Vol.
45% 1%
Sportivo Trinidense
$0 Vol.
22% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Paraguay Primera División game between Nacional Asuncion and Sportivo Trinidense, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 4:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 19, 2026, 9:37 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.apf.org.py/