← Markets

Third-best Text Arena Math AI Lab end of November?

AI Vol. $19,563 50 traders

Anthropic48%
Meta44%
Google28%
Alibaba26%
$19,563 Vol. Nov 30, 2026
Anthropic
$496 Vol.
48% 19%
Meta
$991 Vol.
44% 1%
Google
$4,667 Vol.
28% 1%
Alibaba
$1,460 Vol.
26%
Z.ai
$2,834 Vol.
20% 4%
Moonshot
$721 Vol.
7% 7%
DeepSeek
$698 Vol.
7%
Tencent
$421 Vol.
6%
Baidu
$452 Vol.
4% 1%
OpenAI
$427 Vol.
4%
Xiaomi
$652 Vol.
4%
Microsoft
$460 Vol.
3%
SpaceXAI
$467 Vol.
2%
Nvidia
$677 Vol.
2%
StepFun
$1,231 Vol.
1%
Meituan
$376 Vol.
<1%
Amazon
$562 Vol.
<1%
Mistral
$507 Vol.
<1%
Bytedance
$580 Vol.
<1%
Thinky
$451 Vol.
<1%
MiniMax
$429 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the third-highest ranked Company based on the arena.ai Text Arena (Math) when the table under the "Leaderboard" tab filtered for "Labs" is checked on November 30, 2026, 12:00 PM ET. Results from the "Lab Rank" column under the "Text Arena | Math" Leaderboard tab at https://arena.ai/leaderboard/text/math-no-style-control?rankBy=labs with style control off (Adjustments: None) and filtered for "Labs" will be used to resolve this market. Note: Models marked “AutoEval” at the applicable check time wi...

Market Opened: Sep 17, 2026, 8:06 PM ET